Top


OOO "ENERGOMEKHCOMPLEKT"
Site is under construction
information missing possible
/ english
Product search:
 
THREE PHASE CRANE MOTORS
SERIES MTH and 4MTM (H)


wound rotor
Type of enginePower, kW,
duty cycle 40%
Speed, rpmWeight, kgRated current, A
while U=380V
Rotor current, Voltage between the rings, VEfficiency, %Power factor,
relative units
011-61,4890604,98,811465,00,67
012-62,2895686,911,013870,00,69
111-63,5900919,714,317175,00,73
112-65,093010113,715,721379,00,70
132 LB67,593511119,619,125580,00,71
311-61195021025,441,017083,00,79
311-87,570022023,021,024078,50,69
312-61595024034,746,021084,00,78
312-81171024029,643,016587,30,69
411-6
4200LA6
2296027051,059,024686,00,76
411-8
4200LA8
1572027544,046,018983,00,62
412-6
4200L6
3096030066,072,027387,00,79
412-8
4200L8
2271530558,058,024883,00,70
4 2256
511-6
3795539080,080,029587,00,81
4 225L6
512-6
55955490117,0122,028588,00,81
4 2258
511-8
3071539074,070,027585,00,72
4 225L8
512-8
3772547088,076,030586,00,74
4 280S6
611-6
75955740149,0180,026689,00,86
4 280L6
613-6
110970970216,0168,042091,00,85
4 280S8 55720740120,0176,019489,00,78
4 280M8 75720830152,0178,025891,00,82
4 280L8 90725980187,0168,033591,00,80
4 280S10
MTH 611-10
45570715109,0167,017786,00,73
4 280M10
MTH 612-10
60575825140,0162,023588,00,74
4 280L10
MTH 613-10
75575975175,0150,030889,00,73
4H()-400S81327501255272,0272,030892,30,8
4H()-400M81607501405330,0266,037993,30,79
4H()-400L82007501545407,0271,046393,50,8
4H()-400S101106001280240,0251,028090,50,73
4H()-400M101326001445285,0249,033691,30,73
4H()-400L101606001605355,0242,042091,30,73

squirrel cage
Type of enginePower, kW,
duty cycle 40%
Speed, rpmWeight, kgRated current, A
while U=380V
Rotor current, Voltage between the rings, VEfficiency, %Power factor,
relative units
MTKH 011-61,492045,54,5--70,50,67
MTKH 012-62,291549,56,5--73,50,70
MTKH 111-63,5865778,9--74,50,80
MTKH 112-65,08908512,8--76,00,78
4MTKH 132LA65,59008214,5--76,00,76
4MTKH 132LB67,58809219,4--76,00,77
MTKH 21165,59009814,5--76,00,76
MTKH 21167,588010219,4--76,00,77
MTKH 311-611,091016324,9--80,50,83
MTKH 311-87,569016321,0--80,50,63
MTKH 312-615,093020532,4--80,50,85
MTKH 312-811,070020528,0--81,50,73
MTKH 411-6
4MTK200LA6
22,093525548,0--87,00,80
MTKH 411-8
4MTK200LA8
15,069525540,0--83,00,70
MTKH 412-6
4MTK200L6
30,094031561,0--87,50,85
MTKH 412-8
4MTK200L8
22,070031554,0--83,00,75
4 2258
511-8
30,070036072,0--84,00,75
4 2256
511-6
37,093036077,0--85,00,86
4 225L8
512-8
37,070045085,0--85,00,78
4 225L6
512-6
55,0925460112,0--86,00,87

 
Speed reducers
Electromotors series ""
Crane engines
Excavator engines
Plasma cutting of metal
Machining
Agriculture
Non-standard equipment
Product certificates
Catalogs
Background
News
Contacts

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional

 CSS!